Lista cu toti participantii la Olimpiada de Limba Franceza

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI

CLS

NR.
ORE

UNITATEA SCOLARA

LOCALITATEA

JUDETUL

SUB1

SUB2

OFICIU
(10 puncte)

TOTAL

PREMIUL

OBSERVATII

1

BURCIU  ANDREEA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GHEORGHE LAZAR"

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

38

49,5

10

97,5

I

MECTS

2

OPREA D.  RALUCA CORINA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  B P HASDEU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

37,75

49,5

10

97,25

II

MECTS

3

ILIE IULIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTU SAVA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

36,25

49,5

10

95,75

III

MECTS

4

CHAPELAN ALEXIS

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL BILINGV  "GEORGE COSBUC"

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

36,25

49

10

95,25

M

MECTS

5

MIHAILESCU SILVIA ELENA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „AL. IOAN CUZA”

FOCSANI

VRANCEA

35,62

49

10

94,62

M

MECTS

6

GHEORGHIU C. TEODORA DIANA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL IASI

IASI

IASI

36,5

48

10

94,5

M

MECTS

7

TOFAN SIMINA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTU SAVA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

35,5

48

10

93,5

M

MECTS

8

RADU A. ANDREEA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL IASI

IASI

IASI

34,5

48,5

10

93

M

MECTS

9

TATARU M. ALEXANDRA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "EMIL RACOVITA"

IASI

IASI

35,5

47

10

92,5

M

MECTS

10

CORBET-NITS ANDREI ALEXANDRU

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA

TG. MURES

MURES

35

46,75

10

91,75

M

MECTS

11

PETRICA LAVINIA IOANA

IX

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  "ION MIHALACHE" TOPOLOVENI

TOPOLOVENI

ARGES

35,5

46

10

91,5

M

MECTS

12

CHKESS HANI

IX

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "GH.SINCAI"

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

32,92

47

10

89,92

M

ISJ
ALBA

13

BUMBUC D.L. MARA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL GH LAZAR SIBIU

SIBIU

SIBIU

33,37

46

10

89,37

M

ISJ
ALBA

14

CIOCAN ANDRA-ELENA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

35,12

44,25

10

89,37

M

ISJ
ALBA

15

GHETAU ADELA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIRCEA CEL BATRÂN"

CONSTANTA

CONSTANTA 

34,37

45

10

89,37

M

ISJ
ALBA

16

MODREANU SORIN CLAUDE

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL "C. NEGRUZZI" IASI

IASI

IASI

35,12

43,5

10

88,62

M

ISJ
ALBA

17

GOMBOS DENISA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL SILVANIA

ZALAU

SALAJ

31,52

45

10

86,52

M

ISJ
ALBA

18

STANCU MIREL AUREL

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL MILITAR LICEAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" ALBA IULIA

ALBA IULIA

ALBA

31,75

44

10

85,75

M

ISJ
ALBA

19

PETCU ANA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL GIB MIHAESCU

DRAGASANI

VÂLCEA

28,65

46,5

10

85,15

M

ISJ
ALBA

20

MOTOC G.C. MONICA ELENA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "A.SAGUNA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

31,75

43

10

84,75

M

ISJ
ALBA

21

ILIE CRISTINA IULIANA

IX

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "SPIRU HARET"

TECUCI

GALATI

28,27

46

10

84,27

M

ISJ
ALBA

22

SORIC ILINCA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

PIATRA-NEAMT

NEAMT

34,25

39,75

10

84

M

ISJ
ALBA

23

BUCURA ROBERTA DIANA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  "A.I.CUZA"

CORABIA

OLT

30,25

43

10

83,25

M

ISJ
ALBA

24

MARCOCI N. ALEXANDRA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „FERDINAND I” BACAU

BACAU

BACAU

32,15

41

10

83,15

M

ISJ
ALBA

25

ILIE OANA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "CALISTRAT HOGAS"

PIATRA-NEAMT

NEAMT

31,12

40,25

10

81,37

M

ISJ
ALBA

26

CIUNCANU PAULA GABRIELA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NA?IONAL "IANCU DE HUNEDOARA"

HUNE DOARA

HUNE DOARA

34,5

36,75

10

81,25

M

ISJ
ALBA

27

CRISAN IRIS

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „T. MAIORESCU”

AIUD

ALBA

29,75

38,5

10

78,25

 

28

POPA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

31,5

36,5

10

78

 

29

BOISSY LOGAN

IX

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "SFÂNTU NICOLAE"

GHEORGHENI

HARGHITA

29,5

38

10

77,5

 

30

CAMBREA MADALINA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL MILITAR LICEAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" ALBA IULIA

ALBA IULIA

ALBA

26,32

41

10

77,32

 

31

PADURARIU  PAULA SIMONA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GRIGORE GHICA" DOROHOI

DOROHOI

BOTOSANI

26,25

41

10

77,25

 

32

PETER IULIA

IX

1-3

LICEUL PEDAGOGIC "NICOLAE BOLCAS" BEIUS

Beius

Bihor

18,9

47

10

75,9

 

33

MAXIM ALEXANDRA GABRIELA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "P. RARES" BECLEAN

BECLEAN

BISTRITA NASAUD

21,2

44,25

10

75,45

 

34

POTINTEU IOANA CRINELA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „A.IANCU” CÂMPENI

CÂMPENI

ALBA

25,35

40

10

75,35

 

35

TRIF ANA MARIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "HOREA CLOSCA SI CRISAN" ALBA IULIA

ALBA IULIA

ALBA

23,75

41

10

74,75

 

36

POP Z. IZABELLA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "IOAN SLAVICI"

SATU MARE

SATU MARE

30,25

34,25

10

74,5

 

37

CRISAN MADALINA

IX

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC PAVEL DAN

CÂMPIA TURZII

CLUJ

22,97

41,25

10

74,22

 

38

BOSOTEANU LUANA ANDREEA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIRCEA CEL BATRÂN"

CONSTANTA 

CONSTANTA 

29,75

34

10

73,75

 

39

IONETE FLORINA-IULIA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL “ANASTASESCU”

ROSIORII DE VEDE

TELEORMAN

26,75

35,5

10

72,25

 

40

HORAC L. CEZARA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL GH LAZAR SIBIU

SIBIU

SIBIU

26,75

35,25

10

72

 

41

MUNTEANU V. GIANINA

IX

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL C. BREDICEANU

LUGOJ

TIMIS

16

44

10

70

 

42

TOMA IOANA  ADINA

IX

4-6

SCOALA CENTRALA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

38,5

48

10

96,5

I

MECTS

43

BERCEA  MARIA VALENTINA

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "J.L.CALDERON"

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

36,35

47

10

93,35

II

MECTS

44

BERBECE V. DENISA ELENA

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "A.SAGUNA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

36,75

45,25

10

92

III

MECTS

45

DRAGHICI ANA-MARINA ELISABETA

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "J.L.CALDERON"

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

35,9

45,5

10

91,4

M

MECTS

46

TOMESCU IOANA

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

33,75

47

10

90,75

M

MECTS

47

BOB RENATA CATALINA

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC  AL.P. ILARIAN

DEJ

CLUJ

34,12

45,5

10

89,62

M

MECTS

48

ISAC N. ELENA

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "VASILE ALECSANDRI"

IASI

IASI

37,1

42,5

10

89,6

M

MECTS

49

MOLOIU VALENTINA ALEXANDRA

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ION CREANGA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

34,25

45

10

89,25

M

MECTS

50

ISTVAN ERIKA JAHEL

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "MIHAI EMINESCU"

PETRO ?ANI

HUNE DOARA

34,75

42,5

10

87,25

M

MECTS

51

CIORÎIA ?TEFAN

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL FRATII BUZESTI

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

33,67

43

10

86,67

M

MECTS

52

COZMA V. CHRISTIAN

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "A.SAGUNA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

34

42,5

10

86,5

M

MECTS

53

TOACSEN GEORGIANA SORINA

IX

4-6

SCOALA CENTRALA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

27

45,5

10

82,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

54

ILINCA RADU ANDREI

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "TRAIAN"

DROBETA TR. SEVERIN

MEHEDINTI

30,55

41

10

81,55

M

ISJ
ALBA

55

BALINT ADINA EMMA

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "ROMAN VODA"

ROMAN

NEAMT

30,92

40,5

10

81,42

M

ISJ
ALBA

56

UNGUREANU TEOFANA

IX

4-6

COLEGIUL "MIHAI EMINESCU"

IASI

IASI

28,27

43

10

81,27

M

ISJ
ALBA

57

SCHIRLIU LAVINIA

IX

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "G. CALINESCU"

CONSTANTA

CONSTANTA 

20,75

46,25

10

77

 

58

BÎNZARI ELENA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "GH.SINCAI"

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

39

49,65

10

98,65

I

MECTS

59

ANTOFIE C.A. ANDRADA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "I.VACARESCU" 

TÂRGOVISTE

DÎMBOVITA

38

49,85

10

97,85

II

MECTS

60

IORDACHE V. ALINA ALEXANDRA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  „TUDOR VIANU”

GIURGIU

GIURGIU

38

49,25

10

97,25

III

MECTS

61

GAVRILOVICI MARIA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

SUCEAVA

SUCEAVA

37,5

49

10

96,5

M

MECTS

62

IORDANESCU L. ANDREEA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "N.TITULESCU"

PUCIOASA

DÎMBOVITA

39

45,5

10

94,5

M

MECTS

63

PALADE C. ROXANA CRISTINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "CUZA VODA" HUSI

HUSI

VASLUI

37,25

46

10

93,25

M

MECTS

64

POPA ELENA -DACIANA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL GIB MIHAESCU

DRAGASANI

VÂLCEA

36

47

10

93

M

MECTS

65

POPESCU ADRIAN NICUSOR

X

1-3

 LICEUL  TEORETIC ,,PETRE PANDREA"

 BALS

OLT

37

46

10

93

M

MECTS

66

IVAN LAURA ELENA

X

1-3

LICEUL DE ARTA”IONEL PERLEA”

SLOBOZIA

IALOMITA

37

45,5

10

92,5

M

MECTS

67

MANOLACHE EMANUELA TEODORA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "AL. IOAN CUZA"

FOCSANI

VRANCEA

39,25

42,75

10

92

M

MECTS

68

PÎRV IOANA ADELA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL A MURESANU

DEJ

CLUJ

39

42,75

10

91,75

M

MECTS

69

MESTER AMALIA ROXANA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „TRAIAN LALESCU“ RESITA

RESITA

CARAS-SEVERIN

36,75

44,75

10

91,5

M

MECTS

70

KOCSIS ROXANA RALUCA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI EMINESCU" ORADEA

Oradea

Bihor

36

45,12

10

91,12

M

MECTS

71

PRESURA ANDREEA IULIANA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "TRAIAN"

CONSTAN?A

CONSTANTA 

33,25

47,75

10

91

M

MECTS

72

BIRIS C. IOANA-MARIA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  MIRCEA ELIADE

SIGHISOARA

MURES

35,25

45,37

10

90,62

M

ISJ
ALBA

73

BADEA M. ANDREEA COSMINA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  „TUDOR VIANU”

GIURGIU

GIURGIU

33,25

46,5

10

89,75

M

ISJ
ALBA

74

JDERU IONELA DESPINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GH. ?ITEICA"

DROBETA TR. SEVERIN

MEHEDINTI

36,62

42

10

88,62

M

ISJ
ALBA

75

SOOS CRISTINA MARIA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC ION AGÂRBICEANU

JIBOU

SALAJ

34,75

43,87

10

88,62

M

ISJ
ALBA

76

IOSIF P. IULIA-MADALINA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "OVIDIUS"

CONSTANTA 

CONSTANTA 

34,5

43,75

10

88,25

M

ISJ
ALBA

77

CORCOTOI B. CELINA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU” VASLUI

VASLUI

VASLUI

32

46,15

10

88,15

M

ISJ
ALBA

78

CIOBANU N.ANDREEA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "NEAGOE BASARAB" OLTENITA

OLTENITA

CALARASI

31

46,75

10

87,75

M

ISJ
ALBA

79

ALEXANDRESCU IRINA ANDREEA

X

1-3

LICEUL DE ARTA”IONEL PERLEA”

SLOBOZIA

IALOMITA

35,05

42,5

10

87,55

M

ISJ
ALBA

80

SUCIU PAULA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "EMANUIL GOJDU" ORADEA

Oradea

Bihor

34,5

42,62

10

87,12

M

ISJ
ALBA

81

CIUCA DIANA MARIA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL AL. LAHOVARI

RM. VÂLCEA

VÂLCEA

32

45

10

87

M

ISJ
ALBA

82

COJOCARIU M. PAULA- GABRIELA

X

1-3

LICEUL "MIRON COSTIN" PASCANI

PASCANI

IASI

32,5

43,62

10

86,12

M

ISJ
ALBA

83

PASIDEA D. IULIA-GEORGIANA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA

TG. MURES

MURES

37,5

38,5

10

86

M

ISJ
ALBA

84

PASCU ANDRA DIANA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „TRAIAN LALESCU“ RESITA

RESITA

CARAS-SEVERIN

30,75

45,12

10

85,87

M

ISJ
ALBA

85

NITA BIANCA GEORGIANA AISEL

X

1-3

COLEGIUL M.CANTACUZINO

SINAIA

PRAHOVA

37,25

38

10

85,25

M

ISJ
ALBA

86

BAJAN DOMNICA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL”MIHAI VITEAZUL”

SLOBOZIA

IALOMITA

37,5

37

10

84,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

87

SURDUCAN M. IRINA MIHAELA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI EMINESCU"

SATU MARE

SATU MARE

32

42,5

10

84,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

88

BORLESTEAN S. PAUL LUIS

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „DOAMNA STANCA”

SATU MARE

SATU MARE

35

38,5

10

83,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

89

MOVILEANU IOANA-CATALINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL DE INFORMATICA "TUDOR VIANU"

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

33,5

40

10

83,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

90

BESLIU RODICA CRISTINA

X

1-3

G.S.I.E.

TURCENI

GORJ

34

39

10

83

M

ISJ
ALBA

91

IFRIM TEODORA ALEXANDRA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „GRIGORE MOISIL”  TULCEA

TULCEA

TULCEA

34,25

38,5

10

82,75

M

ISJ
ALBA

92

UDREA N. ANDREEA VICTORITA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  B P HASDEU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

37,5

35

10

82,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

93

UGLEA D. CRISTOPHER TEODOR

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL “DIMITRIE CANTEMIR” ONESTI

ONESTI

BACAU

34

38,5

10

82,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

94

GOIA S.OLTEA CALINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA

TG,MURES

MURES

37,36

35

10

82,36

M

ISJ
ALBA

95

DINESCU CRISTINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL BILINGV "GEORGE COSBUC"

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

31,5

40,5

10

82

M

ISJ
ALBA

96

MIHAI IOANA -DANIELA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „I.C.BRATIANU” PITESTI

PITESTI

ARGES

34

37,5

10

81,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

97

CHIRIAC ALEXANDRA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NA?IONAL "IANCU DE HUNEDOARA"

HUNE DOARA

HUNE DOARA

29,5

40

10

79,5

 

 

98

GULUNGA CRISTINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTU SAVA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

30

39

10

79

 

 

99

ANDRONIC A. ANDREEA MIHAELA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „EMIL BOTTA”

ADJUD

VRANCEA

32

36,5

10

78,5

 

 

100

DUMANT JULY ANDREE ARANKA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "SFÂNTU NICOLAE"

GHEORGHENI

HARGHITA

28,5

40

10

78,5

 

 

101

STANESCU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  "ION MIHALACHE" TOPOLOVENI

TOPOLOVENI

ARGES

33,5

35

10

78,5

 

 

102

IACOBOV C. ADELA-ALEXANDRA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „GHEORGHE VRANCEANU” BACAU    

BACAU

BACAU

33,75

34,25

10

78

 

 

103

POLIAC ANDREEA LARISA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI EMINESCU" ORADEA

Oradea

Bihor

32,5

35

10

77,5

 

 

104

MIRONICA G. ELENA ROXANA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL ECONOMIC „MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU”

FOCSANI

VRANCEA

22

42,5

10

74,5

 

 

105

MAIER ANDRA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „MOISE NICOARA”

ARAD

ARAD

29

35

10

74

 

 

106

VARGA CERASELA KRISTINE

X

1-3

COLEGIUL EC. "FS NITTI "

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

24,75

39

10

73,75

 

 

107

GHERMAN DIANA ANDREEA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC ION AGÂRBICEANU

JIBOU

SALAJ

30,5

31,5

10

72

 

 

108

DANILA OANA-MIHAELA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "G. COSBUC" BISTRITA

BISTRITA 

BISTRITA NASAUD

28,5

29,5

10

68

 

 

109

DIVRICEAN IOANA

X

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  „P.MAIOR” OCNA MURES

OCNA MURES

ALBA

27,75

30,25

10

68

 

 

110

POP ANIELA VALENTINA

X

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "P. RARES" BECLEAN

BECLEAN

BISTRITA NASAUD

24,5

30

10

64,5

 

 

111

NICOLESCU MIHAELA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

38,7

47

10

95,7

I

MECTS

112

CIOROIANU IASMINA FLORENTINA

X

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "J.L.CALDERON"

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

36,95

48,5

10

95,45

II

MECTS

113

VASILESCU ANDREEA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

36,75

48

10

94,75

III

MECTS

114

DINICA DIANA COSTINA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL JEAN MONNET

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

37,52

47

10

94,52

M

MECTS

115

PESTRITA DIANA ELENA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

35,45

48

10

93,45

M

MECTS

116

GHERASIM DIANA PAULA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL "MIHAI EMINESCU"

IASI

IASI

35,52

46

10

91,52

M

MECTS

117

BARBU ALEXANDRA MARIA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL A.I.CUZA

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

35,1

43

10

88,1

M

MECTS

118

CIUPAGEANU MARIA CRISTINA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL “ANASTASESCU”

ROSIORII DE VEDE

TELEORMAN

38,4

39

10

87,4

M

MECTS

119

POPESCU C N RALUCA ELENA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

33,62

43,5

10

87,12

M

MECTS

120

OPREA MARIANA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "C.NEGRI"

GALATI

GALATI

37,55

39

10

86,55

M

MECTS

121

ANDREI D. EMIMA GENOVEVA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL " A. T. LAURIAN"

BOTOSANI

BOTOSANI

38,07

38

10

86,07

M

MECTS

122

ARGESEANU MARIA ANCUTA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „ ALEXANDRU ODOBESCU ” PITESTI

PITESTI

ARGES

36

40

10

86

M

ISJ
ALBA

123

TOPIRCEANU LAURA ANA

X

4-6

SCOALA CENTRALA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

30,5

44,5

10

85

M

ISJ
ALBA

124

CONSTANTIN L.CRISTINA-MIRABELA

X

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU CALARASI

CALARASI

CALARASI

32,37

42,5

10

84,87

M

ISJ
ALBA

125

ANA EMANUELA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ELENA CUZA

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

29,72

44

10

83,72

M

ISJ
ALBA

126

DOCA G.IOANA  MALINA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "A.SAGUNA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

34

39,5

10

83,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

127

ABAZA PETRU ANDREI

X

4-6

COLEGIUL "MIHAI EMINESCU"

IASI

IASI

29,2

42

10

81,2

M

ISJ
ALBA

128

STOCHITOIU CRISTINA ALEXANDRA

X

4-6

C.N. "SPIRU HARET"

TG-JIU

GORJ

37

34

10

81

M

ISJ
ALBA

129

SIMION ANNE-MARIE ALEXANDRA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ION CREANGA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

31

39,5

10

80,5

M

ISJ
ALBA

130

FILIP CRISTIAN

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

35,12

33

10

78,12

 

131

CORCHIS IOANA CRISTINA

X

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC M.EMINESCU

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

35,75

31

10

76,75

 

132

ENE MADALINA LARISA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIRCEA CEL BATRÂN"

CONSTANTA 

CONSTANTA 

19,75

38,5

10

68,25

 

133

STANESCU  F. PETRONELA ROXANA

X

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „ION MAIORESCU”

GIURGIU

GIURGIU

29,02

28

10

67,02

 

134

SALISTEAN OANA MARIA

X

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC M.EMINESCU

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

30,7

26

10

66,7

 

135

FÂRTE G. IULIA-ALEXANDRA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "EMIL RACOVITA"

IASI

IASI

46,75

38

10

94,75

II

MECTS

136

ALEXANDRU BOGDAN ANTONIU

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

48,12

34,5

10

92,62

III

MECTS

137

FLESERIU DENISA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "HOREA CLOSCA SI CRISAN" ALBA IULIA

ALBA IULIA

ALBA

48,35

34,25

10

92,6

III

MECTS

138

PLESCA I. DIANA-TATIANA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "M. EMINESCU"

BOTOSANI

BOTOSANI

47,2

34,25

10

91,45

M

MECTS

139

MUSAT CRISTINA-AIMÉE

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GH.MUNTEANU-MURGOCI”

BRAILA

BRAILA

44,52

35,25

10

89,77

M

MECTS

140

BANCIU E.S. CATALIN

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "A.SAGUNA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

47,47

31

10

88,47

M

MECTS

141

SORESCU ADELINA-ELENA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „I.C.BRATIANU” PITESTI

PITESTI

ARGES

46,72

30,25

10

86,97

M

MECTS

142

ANTONIE ROBERTA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL AL. LAHOVARI

RM. VÂLCEA

VÂLCEA

45,25

29,5

10

84,75

M

MECTS

143

IOSUB STEFANA CRISTINA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "STEFAN CEL MARE"

SUCEAVA

SUCEAVA

43,5

31,25

10

84,75

M

MECTS

144

GAGU ANDREEA-SILVANA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL. "GH.MUNTEANU-MURGOCI”

BRAILA

BRAILA

40,82

33,25

10

84,07

M

MECTS

145

CAZACU M. ANDREEA - IOANA

XI

1-3

LICEUL PEDAGOGIC “MIRCEA SCARLAT”

ALEXANDRIA

TELEORMAN

40

33,25

10

83,25

M

MECTS

146

URSACIUC M. RALUCA BIANCA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL ALEXANDRU CEL BUN

GURA HUMORULUI

SUCEAVA

44,5

27,5

10

82

M

MECTS

147

BUCIU N.S. LUCIAN

XI

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  „TUDOR VIANU”

GIURGIU

GIURGIU

45,15

26,5

10

81,65

M

ISJ
ALBA

148

SIMIONESCU ALIN FLORIN

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "N.TITULESCU"

PUCIOASA

DÎMBOVITA

44,62

25,75

10

80,37

M

ISJ
ALBA

149

TOMOZEI V.A. GABRIEL-ALEXANDRU

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL “DIMITRIE CANTEMIR” ONESTI

ONESTI

BACAU

42,75

27

10

79,75

 

150

IONETE MIHAELA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "RADU GRECEANU”

SLATINA

OLT

43,5

26

10

79,5

 

151

IONESCU ANDREEA IOANA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL  „ VLAICU VODA  ” CURTEA DE ARGES

CURTEA DE ARGES

ARGES

38,85

30,25

10

79,1

 

152

COSTACHE M.DIANA-ELENA

XI

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "NEAGOE BASARAB" OLTENITA

OLTENITA

CALARASI

37,25

30,5

10

77,75

 

153

BERBECARU AMELIA CRISTIANA

XI

1-3

LICEUL DE ARTA MARIN SORESCU

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

47

20,5

10

77,5

 

154

TODOCA ALINA IOANA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "EMANUIL GOJDU" ORADEA

Oradea

Bihor

39

28,5

10

77,5

 

155

FOARFA TANA ALEXANDRA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL CAROL I

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

37,75

28

10

75,75

 

156

SOLNITA ALINA MARIA

XI

1-3

G.S.I.E.

TURCENI

GORJ

45,02

20,5

10

75,52

 

157

SOFRON RALUCA IONELA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL NICU GANE

FALTICENI

SUCEAVA

35,5

29,75

10

75,25

 

158

POPOV IRINA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

33,75

28,5

10

72,25

 

159

MARIAN LUANA ALEXANDRA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL NICU GANE

FALTICENI

SUCEAVA

31,75

29,5

10

71,25

 

160

PEPTAN SILVANA ELENA

XI

1-3

CNTV

TG.-JIU

GORJ

32,25

27,25

10

69,5

 

161

DANUT A.ALEXANDRA IOANA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU

BAIA MARE

MARAMURES

35,12

24

10

69,12

 

162

POPESCU L.CEZARA

XI

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC "NEAGOE BASARAB" OLTENITA

OLTENITA

CALARASI

35,75

18,5

10

64,25

 

163

SABAU ROXANA MARIA

XI

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "ELENA GHIBA-BIRTA"

ARAD

ARAD

32,25

21

10

63,25

 

164

GHELESAN LAVINIA ILEANA

XI

1-3

LICEUL „HERCULES“

BAILE HERCULANE

CARAS-SEVERIN

33,5

15

10

58,5

 

165

TRAIN MARIA ELENA

XI

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC „TRAIAN DODA” CARANSEBES

CARANSEBES

CARAS-SEVERIN

27,75

15

10

52,75

 

166

BASARABESCU M. MARIA -CRISTINA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL “ANASTASESCU”

ROSIORII DE VEDE VEDE

TELEORMAN

49

38,75

10

97,75

I

MECTS

167

UTESCU CONSTANTINA VALERIA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL FRATII BUZESTI

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

48,75

34,75

10

93,5

II

MECTS

168

CATANESCU REBECA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL A.I.CUZA

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

45,5

36

10

91,5

III

MECTS

169

POCORA ANCA-MARIA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

45,62

32,75

10

88,37

M

MECTS

170

TONE ANDREEA IOANA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ION CREANGA

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

45,75

28,25

10

84

M

MECTS

171

IANCU LUCIANA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ”N.BALCESCU”

BRAILA

BRAILA

43,25

30

10

83,25

M

MECTS

172

LÖVENBERGEL ST. RENATA REBEKA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "UNIREA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

42,37

28,25

10

80,62

M

ISJ
ALBA

173

NANU ELENA AMALIA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL FRATII BUZESTI

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

37

33,25

10

80,25

M

ISJ
ALBA

174

POP DANIELA ANASTASIA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL "A. MURESANU" BISTRITA

BISTRITA 

BISTRITA NASAUD

33,25

34

10

77,25

 

175

MIREUTA SERINELA IONELA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

SUCEAVA

SUCEAVA

34,75

31,75

10

76,5

 

176

NEAMTIU NICULINA DENISA

XI

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC M.EMINESCU

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

43,5

22

10

75,5

 

177

HOMONE FELICIA

XI

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „MOISE NICOARA”

ARAD

ARAD

33,75

25,25

10

69

 

178

PISICA MIHAELA-DANIELA

XI

4-6

LICEUL PEDAGOGIC “MIRCEA SCARLAT”

ALEXANDRIA

TELEORMAN

28,75

25,75

10

64,5

 

179

BOLBOROS D. ADELINA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "M. EMINESCU"

BOTOSANI

BOTOSANI

47

38,87

10

95,87

I

MECTS

180

SESTAC TEODOR BOGDAN

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "DRAGOS VODA", CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC

CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC

SUCEAVA

42,87

37,85

10

90,72

II

MECTS

181

ADAM ALEXANDRA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "IULIA HASDEU"

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

44

36,67

10

90,67

III

MECTS

182

DEAK RENATA

XII

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC ION AGÂRBICEANU

JIBOU

SALAJ

42,2

36,5

10

88,7

M

MECTS

183

TUDORACHE ELENA MARIA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

41,22

34,72

10

85,94

M

MECTS

184

PECA RALUCA ILEANA

XII

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  „ DAN BARBILIAN” CÂMPULUNG

CÂMPULUNG

ARGES

39,5

35,5

10

85

M

MECTS

185

ALEXA ANDREEA PARASCHIVA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL"VASILE ALECSANDRI"

GALATI

GALATI

42,57

32,25

10

84,82

M

MECTS

186

MIHAI SONIA EMILIA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL”MIHAI VITEAZUL”

SLOBOZIA

IALOMITA

39,7

35,05

10

84,75

M

MECTS

187

CIULEI VALENTINA DIANA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "RADU GRECEANU”

SLATINA

OLT

39,37

34,7

10

84,07

M

MECTS

188

BURGHELEA M. MANUELA

XII

1-3

GRUPUL SCOLAR INDUSTRIAL "STEFAN PROCOPIU" VASLUI

VASLUI

VASLUI

35,25

38,42

10

83,67

M

MECTS

189

IRIMIES G. ANDREEA

XII

1-3

LICEUL TEORETIC  "PECIU NOU"

PECIU NOU

TIMIS

37,87

35

10

82,87

M

MECTS

190

STANCIU DANIELA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "CUZA VODA" HUSI

HUSI

VASLUI

37,4

34,9

10

82,3

M

MECTS

191

STANUICA MONICA-IRINA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL FRATII BUZESTI

CRAIOVA

DOLJ

42,75

26,5

10

79,25

 

192

LUPU ADELINA MARIA

XII

1-3

GRUP SCOLAR MANECIU

MANECIU

PRAHOVA

39

28,5

10

77,5

 

193

BABA ELENA CATALINA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL ION LUCA CARAGIALE

PLOIESTI

PRAHOVA

35,62

31,37

10

76,99

 

194

KADAR  GH. ORSALYA IZABELLA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL C.D.LOGA

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

31,77

33,87

10

75,64

 

195

STROE RUXANDRA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GH.MUNTEANU-MURGOCI”

BRAILA

BRAILA

38,75

21

10

69,75

 

196

BOGZOIU C. MIHAELA CONSTANTINA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

35,87

23,75

10

69,62

 

197

BUDU ANCA ELENA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "TRAIAN"

DROBETA TR. SEVERIN

MEHEDINTI

28,62

29,87

10

68,49

 

198

TOMA F. ELIZA-MARIA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "DR.IOAN MESOTA" BRASOV

BRASOV

BRASOV

36,75

20,25

10

67

 

199

NICOARA IANCU EMIL

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "HOREA CLOSCA SI CRISAN" ALBA IULIA

ALBA IULIA

ALBA

31,25

21,25

10

62,5

 

200

OLA I. DIANA  RUXANDRA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA

TG. MURES

MURES

32,25

20,25

10

62,5

 

201

TUDOSA M. ROXANA ANDREEA

XII

1-3

LICEUL PEDAGOGIC „SPIRU HARET”

FOCSANI

VRANCEA

30,85

21,5

10

62,35

 

202

PLOSCARIU CISMA? LAVINIA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NA?IONAL "DECEBAL"

DEVA

HUNE DOARA

27,37

16,75

10

54,12

 

203

DOBRE V. ANA

XII

1-3

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "I.VACARESCU" 

TÂRGOVISTE

DÎMBOVITA

25,12

17,25

10

52,37

 

204

HOLBAN ALEXANDRA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

44,62

39

10

93,62

II

MECTS

205

MUTU RUXANDRA MARIA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL "L. REBREANU" BISTRITA

BISTRITA

BISTRITA NASAUD

45,12

35,25

10

90,37

III

MECTS

206

DOROJAN  I. GEORGIANA  SABINA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

43,62

35

10

88,62

M

MECTS

207

BANISOR  V.DORIN  GABRIEL

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI EMINESCU BUZAU

BUZAU

BUZAU

40,37

37

10

87,37

M

MECTS

208

SEVESTREAN C. LUCIA MARIA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL GH LAZAR SIBIU

SIBIU

SIBIU

41,75

32

10

83,75

M

MECTS

209

COMAN ROXANA

XII

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC M.EMINESCU

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

38

32,5

10

80,5

M

MECTS

210

AVRAM EMANUELA-DANIELA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „MOISE NICOARA”

ARAD

ARAD

41,75

28,5

10

80,25

M

MECTS

211

GALIT OCTAVIA MIHAELA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "ROMAN VODA"

ROMAN

NEAMT

39,62

29

10

78,62

 

212

VINGAN RAZVAN

XII

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "J.L.CALDERON"

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

37,12

27

10

74,12

 

213

GYÖRFI LAURA TÜNDE

XII

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC M.EMINESCU

CLUJ-N

CLUJ

34,87

28

10

72,87

 

214

STANCHESCU DORIN GRIGORE

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "GH. ?ITEICA"

DROBETA TR. SEVERIN

MEHEDINTI

34,75

27,5

10

72,25

 

215

DUMITRU GEANINA OANA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "C.NEGRI"

GALATI

GALATI

34,6

26,25

10

70,85

 

216

SUSMAN SILVIANA ANDREEA

XII

4-6

LICEUL TEORETIC "J.L.CALDERON"

TIMISOARA

TIMIS

36,37

24

10

70,37

 

217

POP G. FLORICA

XII

4-6

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "IOAN SLAVICI"

SATU MARE

SATU MARE

31,12

25

10

66,12

 

Copyright 2011 I.S.J. Alba Iulia - Romanian